Wednesday, February 21, 2024

Bunnell High School Winter Sports Rosters

Share

Wayne Thrall
Bunnell High School
Athletic Director
thrallw@stratk12.org

Name   Grade Sport
Kassandra Acevedo 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Cheerleading
Eric Alvarado 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Janaela Barr 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Kevin Bravo 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Luca Buffone 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Nataly Camacho 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Daniella Clarke 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Alyssa Cortez 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Nicolle Cunliffe 12 BHS 2023-
Morgan Davis 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Tommy DeBernard 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Michael DeVitto 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Thomas DiMatteo 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Kendall Dolan 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Matthew Duarte 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Dudley Francois 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Cheyanne Germain 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Francis Gill 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Brian Giraldo 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Brian Gonzalez 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Jacob Greenberg 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Madeline Grise 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Hadya Hamada 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Chelsea Harrison 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Raphael Heiderick 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Batuli Iboki 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Emery Janicki 12 BHS 2023-
Kayla Johnson 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Benjamin Laros 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Zion Letang 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Kaitlyn Letsch 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Elizabeth LLuberes 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Cheerleading
Richard Loch 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Robert Lycoudes 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Andrew Manning 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Michael Marino 12 BHS 2023-
Connor Morin 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Anthony Murray 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Benjamin Nawrocki 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Billy Nguyen 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Wisdom Nwaeze 12 BHS 2023-
Gustavo Oliva 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Olivia Ortiz 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Jefferson Pagan Vasq 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Nicholas Pelletier 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
David Pires 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling

 

David Plummer 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Mikita Polaz 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Jordan Ricketts 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Michael Ricketts 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Austin Rotonto 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Ava Salthouse 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Chloe Samson 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
David Sanchez 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Shanice Saunders 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Maurice Scioletti 23 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Cole Seperack 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Jehyzell Seperack 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Ivan Sistrunk 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Gracie Soler 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Keili Sullivan 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Avery Toth 12 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Jake Toth 23 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Keira Ballaro 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Cheerleading
Nathaniel Banton 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Austin Bernadel 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Devyn Blake 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Stephen Calzone 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Armani Cardenas 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Danielle Ciuci 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Jordan Colacurcio 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Justin Coon 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Diallo Cowan 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Roderick Dahdal 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Joey Darbilli 11 BHS 2023-
Osaze David 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Anthony Dennis-Ead 11 BHS 2023-
Marissa DiPronio 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Andre Eblamo 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Paige Fabian 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Lillian Farrell 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Jordan Fernandes 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Azara Frasier 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Julian Garcia 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Makhi Gardner 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Elias Garson 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Naqiya Gbadamas 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Autumn Gomzi 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Morgan Grey 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Oscar Hernandez 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Addison Huntting 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Pawel Konopka 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Bennett Kopta 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports

 

Antoine Lacan 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Richard Marter 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Alex Munoz 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Kaidyn Nalley 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Cesar Padilla 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Corey Paternoste 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Kevin Piotrowicz 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Gabriella Printemps 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Carina Rivera 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Divinity Rosa 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Rosali Rosario 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Rayon Saeed 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Jayden Sanchez 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Jaelynn Santana 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Jaden Santiago 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Sydney Sedlock 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Ryan Siegel 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Princess Simon 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Savion Smith 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Layla Sosa 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Cheerleading
Jose Soto 11 BHS 2023-
Angela Sposta 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Ashlynn Taylor 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Nasshard Thompson 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Jayden Turnage 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Jayson Vanterpool 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Alex Vaquerano 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Summer Williams 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Cheerleading
Duny Yanes 11 BHS 2023-
Elliott Zukowski 11 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Brandon Acosta Pen 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Hunter Batty 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Sahira Beck 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Karell Brown 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Michael Burgos III 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
George Calderon 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Cassius Caraballo 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Timothy Charles 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Livia Dantas 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Elijah Davis 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Ariel Delgado III 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Jake DeVitto 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Michael DiMatteo 10 BHS 2023-
Madison Dina 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Luke Dolan 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Jemar Duverger 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Xena Edwards 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball

 

Angelina Fermin 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Gianna Ferranti-Pa 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Cheerleading
Trinitee Ford 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Connor Frankel 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Kaliyah Frasier 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Chandler French 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Jameson Gill 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Liliana Gill 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Ryan Gonzalez 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Alexander Greaves 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Kianna Hall 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Greyson Janicki 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Malani King 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Dominic Laros 10 BHS 2023-
Mary Llewelyn 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Aidan Lopez 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Gallimore Loreal 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Aiden Maldonado 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Jonzelle Martinez 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Nicholas Martino 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Tyler McDevitt 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Edward McGettiga 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Aden Mendoza 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Alisha Meranville 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Rickie Miller 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Mikalah Morgan 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Cayden Morin 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Shea Morin 10 BHS 2023-
Justin Nobles 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Daniel Organ 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Jamil Ortiz 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Joshua Ovalle 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Ashley Pagan Vasq 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Serena Page 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Carlos Pena 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Mael Pierre-Paul 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Nassah Porter 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Alex Ragbir 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Haylee Ramos 10 BHS 2023-
Casey Reyes 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Gabriella Roberts 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Cheerleading
Phoebe Rodrigues 10 BHS 2023-
Alexander Rodriguez 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Adam Ruskin 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Kyarah Saint Louis 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Angel Scott 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Mia Skartsiaris 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track

 

Vaida Staffy 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Madelyn Stansberry 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Alia Strazza 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Matilda Tote 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Patrick Verow 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Olivia Watson 10 BHS 2023-
Autumn Wiles 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Daniel Yirenkyi 10 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Holden Adams 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Caleb Alexis 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Brandon Arnette 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Isla Arnold 9 BHS 2023-
Ethan Avery 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Brody Biggs 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Anthony Boglio 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Gianna Buffone 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Toni Burney 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Ariel Carchichab 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Gilles Cicinho 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Alex Conetta 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Celine Conti 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Noah Cunliffe 9 BHS 2023-
Anthony Darbilli 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Raybel Diaz 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Martilene Dos Santos 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Taylor Fabian 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Jana Farghaly 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Michael Fuentes 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Jake Garrigan 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Elena Gillis 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Emilia Goldman 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Trevor Good 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Elisha Grant 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Evan Gutierrez 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Samuel Hernandez 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Ekow Insaidoo 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Zha’Quez Jones 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Zachary Knazik 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Madison Letsch 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Carlos Martinez 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Keagan McGregor 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Christophe Medina Dia 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Miles Montrasio 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Jacob Mosley 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Joel Otshudi 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Domonic Passabet 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Swimming
Maylani Quintana 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball

 

Andrew Rehm 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Roderick Ricketts Jr 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Joshua Rocha 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Autumn Ross 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Lucas Shaw 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Mandy Siman 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Indoor Track
Jazmine Simmons 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Girls Basketball
Parker Smith 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Mason Soares 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling
Akshay Sriram 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Rifle
Malick St Germain 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Ava Strong 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Kallie Tenk 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
David Toigo 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
Cameron Vadnais 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Unified Sports
Eron Victorin 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Boys Basketball
Zakkary Wallace 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Bowling
McKenzie Williams 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Dance
Nickayla Wilson 9 BHS 2023-24 Winter Coed Wrestling

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Read more

Local News