Saturday, July 20, 2024

Bunnell High School Third Quarter Honor Roll

Share

Grade 12 First Honors

Baeram Alfreh, Sahara Ann Marie Alicea, Sofia Louise Avedikian, Le’Jhaun Garnez Bailey, Elizabeth Jane Banks, Isabella Basciano, Cassidy Charlene Battaglino, Melina Isabelle Bednarczyk, Alexander Jadon Binion, Anthony John Bongiovani, Ayden Matthew Burke, Megan Amelia Camperlengo, Fabiana Andrea Canizales Gonzalez, Camilla Sophia Castillo, Roberto Miguel Coradin, Edwin Christopher Cordero Hernandez, Nicolle Milliana Cunliffe, Gabriela Czaja, Gabriella R Dasilva, Michael Davis, Morgan Elise Davis, Nathan Fernandes de Lima, Tommy Anthony DeBernardo, Channeli Dijol, Kendall Rylie Dolan, Justine Kate Cipriano Eblamo, Genevieve C Edmond, Jillian Carol Feliciano, Nina Elizabeth Ferik, Daniel Omar Fernandez, Alexander S Files, Caiden Joseph Flaig, Isaac Yamil Garcia, Brian Edward Garrow, Natalia Marie Gerardi, Jaime Francesco Gonzalez, Sofia Bella Gonzalez, Erica Shae Gordon, Daphne Mishell Grijalva, Madeline Jane Grise, Vergil Lewis Hart, Annalise Jane Heiden, Raphael Aguiar Heiderick, Alexandre Josepha Hilaire, Batuli P Iboki, Bolelembe T Iboki, Erin N Ickowitz, Emery Rian Janicki, Hadiya Arianne Johnson, Baka Arrielle Kalemba, Bennett David Kopta, Christopher Kusick, Benjamin Patrick Laros, Kaitlyn Marie Letsch, Malcolm Lewis, Katherine Mae Liquori, Ashlin Margarett Lopez, Arianna Lugo, Stephanie Elizabeth Lupo, Candace Andrea Mack, Michael Anthony Mariconda, Michael Carlos Marino, Mason W McCreary, Omarley Maliek McDowell, Chrismeilyn Medina Diaz, Grace Jeanelle Molina, Christian Steven Montenegro, Litzy Melissa Montes, Julia Grace Murphy, Ella M Myers, Helena Gabrielle Naimoli, Inayah Nasir, Billy Thanh Nguyen, Sydney Frances Niemiec, Malaya Alana O’Connor, Gustavo Emanuel Oliva, Juliyana Dolores Ortiz, Olivia Eden Ortiz, Jefferson Pagan Vasquez, Nicholas David Pelletier, Mikita Polaz, Juliana C Pulgarin, Travis Armindo-Joseph Pushefski, Aubrie E Rich, Ashley Rivera, Xela Arianna Rivera, Morrison-Neale Roper, Austin Cesare Rotonto, Luke Michael Ryan, Kimberly Yarissa Salvador Guillen, Alyssa Marie Sanchez, David Sanchez, Jessica Mercedes Santos, Julissa Nicole Santos, Cole J Seperack, William Marques Silveira, Ivan M Sistrunk, Jordan Lynette Sowell, Keili West Sullivan, Patrick Jacob Suszek, Arianna Nancy Tarkowski, Madison Marie Thomas Ferguson, Avery Carolyn Toth, Arianna Jewel Urban, Giovani Valentin, Chelliz Tamara Vazquez, Nicole Velasco Da Costa Curi, Chelsey Jokabet Velasquez, Alexander Giorgio Vitiello, Iyana Debra West, Amoya Shavae Williamson

Grade 11 First Honors

Scarlett Helen Adams, Joseph W Alberti-Ortiz, Ashley Marie Almonte, Janiya Semira Antoine, Kenny Lowens Aristilde, Elvis Baez Ruiz, Keira Mills Ballaro, Nathaniel Kirk Banton, Keneil Kemar Benbow, Jenna Elizabeth Bernardo, Angelina Michelle Borjas, Arthur Alexandre Jose Brissot, Melanie Nicole Cabrera, Stephen Anthony Calzone, Sharon Yohana Carias Andrade, Britany Sarai Flores Carrera, Camila Michelle Castillo, Anthony Stephan Cavaliere, Tori Leslie-Ann Charles, Allieandra Theresa Charlton, Kevin Chen, Danielle Joan Ciuci, Jovanny Class Jimenez, Gabriella R Clericuzio, Jordan Olivia Colacurcio, Joey Darbilli, Marissa Jane DiPronio, Laicha Kimberly Dume, Andre Peyton Eblamo, Scott William Ezarik, Paige Victoria Fabian, Melanie Fajardo, Lillian Farrell, Jazmyne Flores, Abigail Cassie Gomez, Autumn Elizabeth Gomzi, Solenny Maria Gonzalez Mencia, Symone Kori-Lenee Good, Tyler James Grant, Morgan Elomy May Grey, Nellie Guerrier, Oscar David Hernandez, Addison Leigh Huntting, Jassmin Jaira Jimenez, Molly Renee Kenny, Sadie Debruyn Kowalsky, Antoine James Lacan, Dawindy Carnegie Leriche, Addison Victoria Lezinsky, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Marcus, Janiah Rae Martinez, Layla Yanique McTavish, Keyghan Mello, Sean Mateo Miranda, Gisselle Abigail Montenegro, Anne Grace Mulford, Kaidyn Jack Nalley, Fabian Anthony Naula Zhinin, Lina Doan Nguyen, Nabiha Bano Nomani, Siobhan Aine Nunn, Wisdom Chibueze Nwaeze, Otylia Olechno, Eva Siobhain Ortiz, Yasmin Lyna Unice Padilla Lozada, Stephanie Margarita Padilla, Briana Lisa Paternoster, Winn-Yam Mamoudou Pessinaba, Daniel Luis Planas, Darlene Cassandra Pressoir, Travis Prochette, Dounie Prophete, Michael J Reilly, Carina Iris Rivera, Richemond Robert, Divinity Ayuni Rosa, Kevin Ryan, Jaelynn Daisy Santana, Vivyahna Rose Scott, Sydney Elizabeth Sedlock, Jose Emilio Soto, Maddon Carlos Soto, Alejandro Tatis Rodriguez, Ashlynn Taylor, Leila Ashley Thompson, Alberto Torres, Kiley McKenna Tote, Sophia Viera, Grace Louise Walsh, Ayden Allan Williams, Summer Lee Williams

Grade 10 First Honors

Jaeden Elton Abraham, Brandon Acosta Pena, Soleil Natalia Acosta, Ayeza Arshid, Stefany Avila Rosales, Hunter Ronin Batty, Lincey Violette Bazile, Nathaniel A Bednarczyk, Emily Elizabeth Bohn, Megan Anne Boisvert, Nicole Marie Branco, Kira Paige Bryant, George David Calderon, Amanda Martina Campos, Ryan Sebastian Candiotti, Nathan William Carrano, Phoenix Ceballos, Marios Dionysios Charitopoulos, Talha Chowdhury, Baylen Asa Christensen, Carson Ormand Clarke, Sanaii Renee’ Clarke, Fayrouz Connor, Naelson De Jesus Contreras-Vasquez, Alfred Enoch Daniel, Bianka Diaz Lora, Michael Joseph DiMatteo, Madison Rosalie Dina, Jemar Phenix Duverger, Aaron Orlando Falcone, Jason Russell Fekete, Loreal Theresa Gallimore, Liliana Ann Gill, Alexander James Greaves, Kayden Jah’miere Gregoire, Christina Aumayella Hercules, Luz Maria Hereford, Nayla Guiselle Herrera, Greyson Joseph Janicki, Haniya Ariana Johnson, Dominic Louis Laros, Ava Rose Layman, Mary Kathryn Llewelyn, Katharine Marie Lorenzo, Valentina Marin-Bustos, Jonzelle Martinez, Nicholas Elliott Martino, Tyler John McDevitt, Edward Hisao McGettigan, Syed Ali Mohammad, Jesus Bernabe Mondragon, Kiara Jade Moreno, Shea Marie Morin, Payton Alexis Niemiec, Alex Daniel Niola-Guiracocha, Bryant Nivar, Christopher Daniel Oliva, Carlos Rolando Orellana Contreras, Daniel Charles Organ, Devin Jakob Ortiz, Sophia Nicole Ortiz, WenJie Ou, Joshua Ovalle-Lopez, Ashley Pagan Vasquez, Dariel R Peralta, Ava Lynn Perez, Samantha Lena Poniros, Kimberly Christelah Pressoir, Evelyn Vanessa Puma Torres, Michael Sean Puma, Anisa Qendro, Jianna Elise Quinones, Trent James Raffaele, Adrian Ramirez, Haylee Lauryn Ramos, Isabella Kara Ramos, David Ribeiro, Abigail Harue Richardson, Michael Isaiah Rodriguez, Jayden Elijah Romero, Natalie Elise Romero, Remigiusz Aleksander Rudka, Adam Micah Ruskin, Raeed Diyar Saeed, Alexa Maria Saez, Dawid Sajdyk, Peter Alexander Salas, Shahine Natifa Saunders, Michael Sheppard, Brianna Jade Siksay, Aislynn Barbara Small, Madison Skott Solano, Sophia Miranda Sousa, Vaida Marie Staffy, Madelyn Cole Stansberry, Alia Love Strazza, Julia Hannah Tedesco, Matilda Grace Tote, Jason Alexander Umana, Daniel Yirenkyi, Emma Grace Zelle

Grade 9 First Honors

Keily Lissette Acevedo, Holden Joseph Adams, Sophia Catherine Aloi, Aivyn Hope Andersen, Brandon Gordon Arnette, Isla Alexandra Arnold, Gianna Marie Buffone, Aisha Buissereth Perez, Toni Jordan Burney, Martin Santiago Cabezas, Jake Robert Camperlengo, Eric Sonny Caraballo, Ariel David Carchichabla Paida, Isabella Nevaeh Cedeno, Crystal Cedillo, Nicolle Chumpitaz, Alex Conetta, Dylan Raymond Costa, Noah Nicholas Cunliffe, Paris Princella Dacosta, Anthony Darbilli, Alina Alexsandra Delance, Matthew John Dermastja, Ashley Elizabeth Dobler, Emmanuella Etienne, Taylor Carroll Fabian, Jana Gamal Farghaly, Ashlyn Mary Flaig, Diego Alejandro Garcia, Jake Patrick Garrigan, Elena Lynn Gillis, Emilia Madelyn Goldman, Gabriella Sophia Gonzalez Ballesteros, Jose Daniel Gonzalez, Trevor Ramon Good, Alejandra Patricia Gutierrez Agramonte, Samuel David Hernandez Villarreal, Valeri Star Hill, Ekow Bamfo Acquaah Insaidoo, Firat Caglar Karaca, Zachary Andrew Kassay, Madison Ellie Letsch, Adrienne Kali Lopez, Eden Nairobi Lopez, Mason Jose Lopez, Benjamin Dean Lothson, Carina Mia Martinez, Malaika Mattis, Christopher Medina Diaz, Eviana Rose Metaute, Madelyn Anesta Millien, Miles Robert Montrasio, Samantha Anahi Munoz, Victoria Ann Marie Nieves, Deacon Elijah O’Neill, Domonic Emilio Passabet, Jessica Briana Pressoir, Maylani LeAnn Quintana, Ashely Andrea Ramirez Padilla, Andrew Emerson Rehm, Noa Marley Reid, Hayden Nicole Rinehart, Nickolas Victor Rios, Lizbeth Rodriguez, Orosman Guillermo Rojas Contreras, Melanie Reese Romero, Aaliyah Marie Rosario, Kimberly Santana, William Thomas Shamansky, Mandy Clare Siman, Parker Grace Smith, Marianna-Lee Soares, Akshay Srivatsav Sriram, Violet Elizabeth Sten, Samira Eileen Tanko, Kallie Summer Tenk, Cameron Howard Vadnais, Jaymie A Vernet, Patrick Verow, Kendall Faith Walsh, Patricia M Welch, Madelyn Worobec, Christopher Michael Zottoli

Grade 12 Second Hours

Ryan Stephen Abate, Kassandra Lee Acevedo, James George Alstrup, Abigail Amy Antoine, Janaela Kristen Chloe Barr, Nicole Barrantes, Luca Claudio Buffone, Andrea Michelle Ceja, Panagiotis Charitopoulos, Daniella Jasmine Clarke, Alyssa Leilani Cortez, Amy Fernanda Cortez, Andrew Thomas Cushing, Kristina Michelle Dejean, Vanessa Del Valle, Julia G DeManche, Jillian Susannah DiLella, Thomas Anthony DiMatteo, Tahlia Marilyn Ellis, Elijah Felix, Ryan Alexandre Franco, Salma Yolanda Freire Montero, Francis William Gill, Yazmin Domonique Goodwin, Chelsea Alyssa Harrison, Kayla Cheyanne Johnson, Seth Lang, Raquel Dennise Linares, Deyaneira Lopez, Analise Yolie Maldonado, Victor Benito Maldonado, Andrew Junior Manning, Hezron M Maynard, Gilma Elizabeth Orellana Portillo, Josue David Perez, Mac-Benchley Pierre Charles, Marvens Pierre, David Zidane Bjorn Plummer, Jasmin Ribeiro, Michael Christopher Ricketts, Chloe Isabel Samson, Jehyzell R Seperack, Raekwon Kelly Sok Sok, Gracie E Soler, Karla Francela Soriano Solano, Keanne Valdez, Jonathan Josemia Vernet, Anthony W Vezina, Morgan Aiyana Weir

Grade 11 Second Honors

Alexis Arianna Beach, Austin Rene Bernadel, Kelvin Bio, Paulo Buterin, Edras Alberto Cabrera, Nicholas Raymond Cavanaugh, Yeida Naomi Chuquitaipe, Diallo Khari Cowan, Osaze K David, Jackson Aaron Denis, Anthony Joshua Dennis-Eaddy, Denisse Vanesa Donoso, Krisztian Mateo Elcsics, Azara Nefertiti Frasier, David James Garcia, Naqiya Fumilayo Gbadamassi, Kaylah Nicole Haydu, Adriana Riehana Hearne, Brynn Marie Herrera, Mateo Julian Jasso, Jaynayah Destiny Joseph, Emerson Sharon Kushel, Leo Lin, Marcus Anthony Long, Melanie Dayanis Martillo, Carlo Joseph Maselli, Julian Ian Kehinde Maynard, Steven Alejandro Mendoza, Kylie Mia-Destiny Miller, Tyra Jordan-Elise Mitchell, Quinlan Moran, Aysia Serenity Nichols, Shawn Michael Niola-Guiracocha, Iyanna Sharee Noble, Liam James O’Keefe, Nathaly Ochoa, Eyrabela Gabryel Ortiz, Jaylee Chanel Pena, Mia Shayleen Perez, Rosali Rosario, Laila Rose, Kaylee Marie Ruiz, Jaden Lee Santiago, Ryan Andrew Siegel, Princess Laura Simon, Layla Marie Sosa, Crystal Cherie Temple, Jayden Lamont Turnage, Jaylen Terrell Wheeler, Saveena Srey-Nac Wiggins, Saige Williams, Leeluh Marie Wilson, Nicolas Alexander Worobec, Jatana Davida Wright, Duny Yanes

Grade 10 Second Honors

Hanna Briana Barr, Elisa Yvette Cabrera, Samia Rebecca Campbell, Timothy Luke-Amor Charles, Paul Anthony Conerly, Jeffrey Joel Cruz, Jake Thomas DeVitto, Joshua Edward Diaz, Ariana Escribano, Valeria Espinoza, Gianna Jade Ferranti-Palermo, Kaliyah Isis Frasier, Amanda Valentina Garcia, Adrian Julio Garrachon, Jameson Luciano Gill, Kianna Tamar Hall, Kaila Monae Horton, Lailah Couture Jimenez, Doumie Lalanne, Sebastian Maldonado Beltran, Maya Manoo, Alexa Martinez, Vesa Mlika, Mikalah Nicola Corine Loretta Morgan, Daniela Manyonga Nsenda, Carlos Enrique Pena, Sidney Aaliyah Pierre, Isabella Maria Planton, Moises Osmar Quintanilla, Nicol Mari Recinos, Gabriella Eva Roberts, Livia Sampaio Dantas, Jose Guillermo Santiago, Harry Jamys Silva Araujo, Mia Skartsiaris, Eric Richard Stauber, Janyah Peyton Walker, Autumn Grace Wiles

Grade 9 Second Honors

Caleb Joshua Alexis, Viviana Itayetzi Amaro, Kaylani Marie Auriemme, DeMarko Adam Avant, Caitlyn Marie Battaglia, Brody Michael Biggs, Griffith Samuel Brown, Garrett Matthew Bryk, Eva Imani Bucknor, Michael Antonio Castillo, Domenika Alexandra Cepeda Uquillas, Julian Matthew Collins, Celine Marie Conti, Madison Carleen Cunningham, Jade Francia Davila, Luke Joseph Delzell, Raybel Isaac Diaz-Lora, Jason Alexander Puga Fernandes, Jahzanti Oneeki Forbes, Isabela Pia Garces, Jordan Giusti, Dominic Elijah Gordon, Maybelin Lisbeth Gutierrez Ortiz, Evan Osvaldo Gutierrez, Dominick Christian Jarvis, Christian Charles Jockers, Alicia Shantell Jordan, Jasmine Kaur, Will Andrew Kenny, Carlos Xavior Martinez, Dylan Jahir Masson, Kendall Marie May, Keagan Lamont Marlon McGregor, Kaitlynn Marie McLeod, Addison Grace Mennona, Valeria Ximena Muralles, Veronica Dona Nieves, Chiaja Janae Norde, Wealth Adaeze Nwaeze, Sarah Elizabeth O’Connor, France Sylpatre Pennyfeather, Keyla Joliet Rodriguez Asqui, Lucas Ray Shaw, Randy Thach, Yulianna Torres, Idara Victoria Umoh, Eron Isaac Victorin, Zakkary Edward Fenway Wallace

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Read more

Local News